High Scores

High Scores

 

MEN'S HIGH GAME

Lonnie Jones 300(PD Mixed)**

Kurt Kaiser 300(Vets/U of M Men)

Jason Eikmeire 300(Jr. House)

Chris Collar 300(Vets/U of M Men)**

Wade Hampton 300 (Vets/U of M Men)

Randy Winters 300 (Jr. House)

Sean Mackie 300(Sportsman)

Don Tippie 300(Nite Owls)

Allen Snider 300 (Jr. House)

John Schneider 300(Vets/U of M Men)

Don Osugi Jr. 300(Vets/U of M Men)**

Mike Collett 300(Jr. House)

Rick Powers 300(A2 Service Club)

Jason Mackenzie 300(A2 Service Club)

Kris Kolman 300(Sportsman)

Shannon McClintock 300(Sportsman)

Kolan McConiughey 300(Jr. House)

Matt Brey 300(Sportsman)

Terry Bindschatel 300(A2 Service Club)

Dave Thompson 299(Jr. House)

Colin Zarzicki 299(Vets/U of M Men)

Rodney Radant 299(Jr. House)

Nick Szmansky 299(Nite Owls)

Keith Finke 299(Nite Owls)

Kevin Fennimore 299(Sportsman)

Jeff Franklin 299(Vets/U of M Men)

Josh Mizell 299(A2 Service Club)

Blain Walsh-Potter 298(Vets/U of M Men)

Ryan McCoy 298(Nite Owls)

Byron Jones 298(A2 Service Club)

Robert Finn 297 (Vets/U of M Men)

Mike Costa 297(A2 Service Club)

Todd Irgang 296 (Vets/U of M Men)

Andy Lickert 290(Vets/U of M Men)

Scott Weber 290(Zion Men)

Justin Hazel 290(Jr. House)

Gary Saxton 290(Vets/U of M Mes)

Larry Lage 290(Vets/U of M Men)

Al Schumaker 289(Vets/U of M Men)

Dennis Price 289(Jr. House)

Jeff Franklin 289(Vets/U of M Men)

Jim Finn 289(Vets/U of M Men)

Grant Bentley 289 (Strike Force/Youth)

Mike Kulenkamp 289 (Vets/U of M Men)

Tim Diepenhorst 289 (Vets/U of M Men)

Earnest Wilson 289(Sportsman)

* Scores of 289 or better*

 

MEN'S HIGH SERIES

Adam Agee 830 (Sportsman)

Chris Collar 821 (Vets/U of M Men)

Dave Thompson 821 (Jr. House)

Rodney Radant 816 (Jr. House)

Lonnie Jones 812 (Vets/U of M Men)**

Matt Brey 803 (Sportsman)

Wade Hampton 802 (Vets/U of M Men)

Earnest Wilson 802 (Sportsman)

Kolan McConiughey 795 (A2 Service Club)

Joe Zywicki 792 (Sportsman)

Justin Hazel 792 (Jr. House)

Carl Trisdale 791 (Vets/U of M Men)

Mark Amo 788 (Vets/U of M Men)

Gary Saxton 783 (Vets/U of M Men)

Matt Underwood 781 (Sportsman)

Rich Smith 781 (A2 Service Club)

Willie Rushing Jr. 778 (Strike Force/Youth)

Nick Szmansky 776 (Nite Owls)

Kevin Fennimore 775 (Sportsman)

Pat Brown 773 (All in the Family)

James Richards 773 (Vets/U of M Men)

Pat Conway 773 (PD Mixed)

Ben Ondreyka 770 (Vets/U of M Men)

Kurt Kaiser 770 (Vets/U of M Men)

Colin Zarzicki 769 (Vets/U of M Men)

Dan Rose 769 (Sportsman)

Kris Kolman 769 (Sportsman)

Pat Conway 767 (PD Mixed)

Matt Brey 764 (Sportsman)

Mikio Osugi 763(Strike Force/Youth)

Keith Finke 763 (Nite Owls)

Jim Finn 762 (Vets/U of M Men)

Grant Bentley 762 (Strike Force/Youth)

 

WOMEN'S HIGH GAME

Michelle Osugi 299 (Vets/U of M Men)

Sydney Ohl 299 (High School)

Tracy Irons 279 (Vets/U of M Men)

Elizabeth Swanguarin 278 (7-40 Mixed)

Penny Morgan 278 (Sportsman)

Mary Martin 267 (Vets/U of M Men)

Carrie Swift 267 (Vets/U of M Men)

Teresa Hampton 265 (Vets/U of M Men)

Nicole Wilson 261 (Sportsman)

Bernice Cannon 255 (Pinstripes)

Jodi Pillette 255 (A2 Service Club)

Carolyn Oats 254 (Vets/U of M Men)

Tammy Kulenkamp 254 (Vets/U of M Men)

Becky Arend 253 (PD Mixed)

Kathy Fuqua 250 (Sportsman)

Samanth Cwik 246 (Sportsman)

Joy Teetzel 245 (Rainbow)

Michelle Allen 245 (Jr. House)

Amber Trott 238 (Vets/U of M Men)

Vicki Jensen 235 (Jr. House)

Nancy Osugi 234 (Vets/U of M Men)

Tonya Osugi 233 (Vets/U of M Men)

 

WOMEN'S HIGH SERIES

Mary Martin 793 (PD Mixed)

Michelle Osugi 739 (Vets/U of M Men)

Penny Morgan 725 (Sportsman)

Tracy Irons 720 (Vets/U of M Men)

Elizabeth Swanguarin 713 (7-40 Mixed)

Jodi Pillette 712 (A2 Service Club)

Carrie Swift 689 (Vets/U of M Men)

Nicole Wilson 655 (Sportsman)

Teresa Hampton 654 (Vets/U of M Men)

Kathy Fuqua 650 (Sportsman)

Becky Arend 636 (PD Mixed)

Bernice Cannon 629 (PD Mixed)

Joy Teetzel 626 (Rainbow)

Samantha Cwik 625 (Sportsman)

Amber Trott 622 (Vets/U of M Men)

 

 

 

 


Bowling Lanes Ann Arbor